Exclusive Coverall Royal Blue

(1 customer review)

RM95.00

Material

Tanker exclusive coverall royal blue is made by premium cotton fabric

Features

  • Two way front zipper
  • Two front chest pockets with velcro closure
  • One pen pocket at left sleeve
  • Two set-in hip pockets
  • Two slack-style front pockets at both legs
  • One cargo-style pocket at left leg side
  • Reflective tape on shoulder and sleeves
SKU: Tanker Exclusive Coverall Royal Blue Categories: , , Tags: , , , ,

Description

Partner Tanker

Part NumberDescriptionMore Information
CVER-TK-RBTANKER Exclusive Coverall with Reflector. Royal Blue

 

Measurement Size Chart

SizeML XL 2XL3XL4XL
Collar16.51717.5181818.5
Shirt Length 19.52020.52121.522
Shoulder202122232425
 Chest444648505254
Waist Relaxed343638404244
Waist Extended404244464850
 Arm Hole2223242525.526
Sleeve23.524242424.525
Cuff8.599.5101010.5
Pants Length404142434343.5
 Hip424446485052
Crotch282930313233
 Thigh26.527.528.529.530.531.5
 Battom171718181919

Note : This sizing chart based on ” GARMENT” measurements in ” INCHES “

Additional information

Weight1.2 kg
Size

M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL

1 review for Exclusive Coverall Royal Blue

  1. Azuandy

    Good quality

Add a review

Your email address will not be published.